Michael Jennings Profile Image

Michael Jennings

Centre

Magpies

Player Bio

Height:
180 cm
Weight:
96 kg
Age:
31
Date of Birth:
20 April 1988
Birthplace:
Blacktown, NSW
Nickname:
Jenko
Debut Club:
Wentworthville Magpies
Opposition:
-
Date:
07 July 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Magpies 2018 1 1 - - 100% 1 - 4 - - 1 7 6 - 66.70% 70 70.80 12 39 39.0

Latest

Team Mates